Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, HSE, GMP, ANSI/ESD, QSR
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Russian / Arabic Speaker

Caprylhydroxamic Acid, CAS: 7377-03-9, Cosmetic Raw Material manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Caprylhydroxamic Acid CAS: 7377-03-9 Used for Cosmetic Raw Material, High Speed Four Colors Flexo Printing and Slotting Machine, Roll Stand for Paperboard with Low Price High Quality (MJRS-1) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products API & Intermediates & Custom synthesis Caprylhydroxamic Acid CAS: 7377-03-9 Used for Cosmetic Raw Material

Caprylhydroxamic Acid CAS: 7377-03-9 Used for Cosmetic Raw Material

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-149 KG US $100
150-199 KG US $95
200+ KG US $90
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000kg/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Powder: Yes
Customized: Non-Customized
Certification: GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
Suitable for: Elderly, Children, Adult
State: Solid
Purity: >99%

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
hangzhou royall
Product Name
Caprylhydroxamic Acid
CAS
7377-03-9
Place of Origin
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Grade Standard
Cosmetic Grade
Appearance
Powder
Assay
HPLC 99%
Shelf Life
2 Years
Application
Whitening Ingredients
Certificate
Kosher
Type
Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzym
Trademark
hangzhou royall
Transport Package
by Express, by Air, by Sea
Specification
99%min
Origin
Zhejiang, China
Jinlan pharma-drug technology CO.LTD(Hangzhou royall Import&export Co.LTD) The company covers an area of 90,000 square meters, including workshop area of 20000 square meters.
The company mainly produces  cosmetic additives by biotechnology and chemical synthesis, and many of our products have been sold this industry first in the world.
The company has committed to the research of cosmetic additives and carbohydrate chemistry, and strives to become the largest manufacturer of cosmetic additives by more innovations. The company now has a number of technologies for synthesis and extraction of cosmetic whitening additives, and built large-scale production lines for arbutin, alpha-arbutin, kojic acid dipalmitate,Vitamin C derivatives, sucrose octaacetate, etc. and two 600 square meters cleanroom for 300,000 levels. The company has obtained the qualification certifications of environmental protection, safety, products, etc.
The company now has an experienced, professional management team. It has joint research with universities and scientific research institutes, and the combination of strong R&D strength and well trained professional production staff allows the company to timely deliver reliable, quality, and standard products and services. The company's good reputation is the best reward to the hard work of our employees.
Quality, service, people, and responsibility are basic for Jinlan pharma-drug Technology Co., Ltd.. To the clients, the company makes effort on innovation to supply high quality products and excellent services; To company staff, the company will provide a self-development platform; To society, the company will make much contribution by constant effort.
Main productions:
    Arbutin, α-Arbutin, Kojic acid dipalmitate, Ascorbyl glucoside, Sucrose octaacetate
 
Here is our catalog for your reference as below:
 
Product name CAS NO.Purity 
Whitening additive  
Glabridin-4059870-68-799%
Alpha Arbutin84380-01-899%
Ascorbic Acid 2-Glucoside (AA2G)129499-78-199%
Ethyl Ascorbic Acid86404-04-8
 

 
99%
Deoxyarbutin53936-56-499%
PAD477773-67-499%
Hexamidine diisethionate659-40-599%
Tetrahydrocurcuminoids36062-04-199%
Magnesium Ascorbyl Phosphate (map)113170-55-199%
Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate(sap)66170-10-399%
Kojic Acid Dipalmitate79725-98-799%
Kojic Acid501-30-499%
β-Arbutin497-76-799%
Caprylhydroxamic Acid7377-03-999%
 PBP ,MONOBENZONE103-16-299%
Coenzyme Q10303-98-099%
Curcumin458-37-799%
hyaluronic acid9004-61-999%
4-[4-(beta-D-Glucopyranosyloxy)phenyl]-2-butanone;Brillian-MB28038963-94-999%
Ultraviolet light absorber 99%
Benzophenone-976656-36-599%
Benzophenone-6131-54-499%
Benzophenone-56628-37-199%
Benzophenone-44065-45-699%
benzophenone-3131-57-799%
Benzophenone-2131-55-5
 

 
99%
UV-P2440-22-499%
Benzophenone-1131-56-699%
Surface active agent 99%
Piroctone Olamine68890-66-499%
Ceteareth-2568439-49-699%
Ceteareth-2068439-49-699%
PEG-20 Methyl Glucose Sesquistearate72175-39-499%
PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate86893-19-899%
Methyl Gluceth-2068239-42-999%
PPG-20 Methyl Glucose Ether61849-72-799%
Methyl Gluceth-1053026-67-8
 

 
99%

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Anna
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now